Page back
PARA ATHLETICS-
GERMANY
Men
ARNOLD Ralf
BALDE Alhassane
BEHRE David
BERGMANN Max
BODELIER Noah
BÖTZEL Reinhold
BUDICH Elias
CHRISTIAN Lukas
CZYZ Wojtek
DIETZ Sebastian
EISMANN Stepahn Ralph
FALKENHAIN Peter
FISCHER Vincent
FLOORS Johannes
FRISCHMANN Joerg
GAST Marc
GEILING Dieter
GHARDOONI Ali
GIESEN Josef
GLAESING Nico
GRIMM Florian
GROLLA Phil
HAGEHOLZ Siegmund
HAUCH Max
HEILEK Maximilian
HEINRICHS Rafael
HEINTZE Rafael
HEINZE Frederic Walter Ewald
HELDT Paul
HUSENI Timor
ISER Ulrich
KAPPEL Niko
KILANK Eric
KOALICK Franz
KRUESEMANN Felix Maximilian Sven
KULLA Klaus
LACIN Ali
LEHMANN Andreas
LEMBECK Marc
LENDNER Johann
LOOSCH Thomas
MALUTEDI Tom
MEISSNER Malcom
MESTER Mathias
NAGIBULLA Rahim
OBERSCHEIDT Fabian
PASCHOLD Nils
POPOW Heinrich
PRILL Hans-Ulrich
RABE Eric
RAUB Paul
RAYKOWSKI Moritz
REHM Markus
REINOLD Moritz
RILL Dennis
ROOB Sebastian
SAEGLITZ Yannick Lukas
SCHADE Paul
SCHÄFER Leon
SCHEIL Daniel
SCHEPP Olaf
SCHERER David
SCHMITZ Denis
SCHMOLL Roman
SCHNEEBERG Malte
SCHNOOR Jens-Uwe
SCHRAMM Rene
SCHROEDER Matthias
SCHUH Marc
SCHULZ Tom
SCHULZE Matthias Uwe
SCHWECHHEIMER Lukas
SEESTADT Timm
SIEMENROTH Dominik
SPICHER Raimund
STEGGINK Julian
STEIN Niels
STORCH Daniel
STRENG Felix
STROBEL Stefan
THIEKOETTER Aaron
TIEN-FUNG Yap
TINNEMEIER Frank
TÖPFER Philipp
TRIPPEN-HILGERS Joerg
ULBRICHT Thomas
VOGEL Korsan
VOGT Sebastian
WASSENBERG Phillip
WEIHS Nick
WIESECKE Joerg Torsten
ZEUKE Carsten
ZIESMER Ronny
Women
AVE Lindy
BENSUSAN Irmgard
BRÄMER-SKOWRONEK Marie
BRAUN Vanessa
BRIESSMANN Anne
BUGGENHAGEN Marianne
CHRISTEN Siena
DARIMONT Laura
DÜRING Leonie
ENGELEITER Janne Sophie
FISCHER Margarita
FLOETH Michaela
FOERDER Isabelle
GRAMATKE Maria Victoria
GREEN Katrin
HAUSBERGER Maike
HAWKESWOOD Marie
HEGEN Andrea
HERRMANN Frances
HOEFTE Astrid
HOEMMEN Petra
JELITTE Anett
KOBALL Julia
KOBER Birgit
KOLEISKI Frederike
KOSCHE Charleen
KUPPERT Candy
LIEBHARDT Franziska
LOW Vanessa
MAST Sandra
MOGGE Juliane
MUELLER-ROTTGARDT Katrin
NICKELS Anna-Katharina
NICOLEITZIK Nicole
NIKOLEITZIK Claudia
POHL Birgit
RADDATZ Marie
SCHAFFELHUBER Anna
SCHLEICHER Kathrin
SCHMIDT Jana
SEHMISCH Yvonne
SEIFERT Maria
SLABY Tamira
STRECKERT Uta
TEMPEL Hannah
THOME Lea
VOLLBRECHT Regina
VOSS Darina
WELDEMICHAEL Kidisti
WICHMANN Hanna
WILLING Martina
WUERTHEN Julia Hildegund
WYLUDDA Ilke
ZEYEN Annika