Page back
PARA SWIMMING
- ITALY
Men
ABETE Vittorio
AGOSTI Paolo
ALIBRANDI Lorenzo
AMODEO Alberto
ANTEGHINI Sandro
APUANI Alessandro
AURICCHIO Antonio
AZZARITO Andrea
BARBIERI Pompeo
BARLAAM Simone
BASSANI Federico
BATTISTINI Jacopo
BEGGIATO Luigi
BENSI Nicolo
BERARDI Luca
BETTELLA Francesco
BEZ Nicola
BIANCHI Filippo
BICELLI Federico
BOCCIARDO Francesco
BONFANTI Giorgio
BONI Vincenzo
BRAVI Manuele
CACCIAMANO Gianluca
CADILI RISPI Andrea
CAPUTO Michele
CASALI Kevin
CASTAGNETO Andrea
CAVALIERE Antonio
CESARONI Simone
CIAMPRICOTTI Gioele
CIMMINO Salvatore
CIULLI Simone
CONTI Alessandro
COTTICELLI Giuseppe
DE VIDI Alvise
DELPIANO Francesco
DOLFIN Marco Maria
FANTIN Antonio
FAZZARI Roberto
FERRARIN Michele
FONTE Angelo
FRISON William
GNESINI Diego
GOUDA SAID HESSAN Karim
GREOTTI Gabriel
LATALARDO Alessandro
LENZA Matteo
LOBBA Andrea
LUDOVICI Carlo
MARIGLIANO Emmanuele
MARSON Cristiano
MASSUSSI Andrea
MAZZONE Luca
MENCIOTTI Riccardo
MICUNCO Vincenzo
MISURI Davide
MONETA Stefano
MORELLI Efrem
MORLACCHI Federico
NICOLETTI Francesco
PACCHIAROTTI Alessandro
PALANTRANI Andrea
PALAZZO Misha
PAROLIN Emanuele
PARTIPILO Geremia
PAVAN Alberto
PERFETTO Ivan
PIRONE Vincenzo
PREZZI Yuri
RAIMONDI Stefano
RECALCATI Marco
RESTA Massimo
ROMELE Giuseppe
ROTA Matteo
RUBINO Francesco
SARCINA Giacomo
SBRICCOLI Carlo
SCAFIDI Marco
SCIACCALUGA Giovanni
SERPICO Alessandro
SMITS Bernd
SOTTILE Fabrizio
SPAIRANI Claudio
STEVANATO Dario
TARAS Valerio
TROMBETTA Stefano
URSO Salvatore
VALENTINO Mattia
ZENI Lorenzo
Women
AERE Katia
AGOSTINI Irene
BARRACO Giuseppa
BELLINGERI Giulia
BELOTTI Sara
BERRA Alessia
BOCCANERA Gloria
BOGGIONI Monica
BROLLI Alice
BUNIOLO Federica
CAMELLINI Cecilia
CANCIELLO Antonietta
CARRARA Greta
CATENA Sofia
CERASUOLO Immacolata
CHIARIONI Stefania
CORDINI Chiara
CORRADIN Silvia
CORRAINE Giovanna
DEL MASTRO Marika
FAEDO Cinzia
FAUCETTA Noemi
FERRANTE Susanna
FOTIA Giorgia
FRESTA Denise
GADOLA Giulia
GASTALDI Anna Laura
GHIRETTI Giulia
GILLI Carlotta
GRIGOLON Giulia
LUSCRI Camilla
MANTOAN Lara
MARCHI Giorgia
MENIN Eleonora
MESCHINI Caterina
MIGLIACCIO Angela
MOROTTI Laura
OBERHAUSER Kathrin
PADOVAN Michela
PALAZZO Xenia
PASSUELLO Giulia
PETTINELLA Marina
PIETRONI Elena
PINI Veronica
PINZONI Carlotta
POZZI Francesca
PROCIDA Angela
RABBOLINI Martina
ROMANO Emanuela
ROSATO Alice
SCIPIONE Serena
SCORTECHINI Alessia
SECCI Francesca
SOLA Ylenia
SORINI Margherita
STROPPA Frederica
STUFANO Rosanna
TALAMONA Arianna
TEOFILI Viviana
TERZI Giulia
TRIMI Arjola
VICCH Silvia
VIVENZIO Luigia
ZONTA CORRATO Isabella